Rentals & pricing.
Every item and package with its price. Pick it up from our porch or have it delivered for an extra fee.Porch pickup, or delivery for an extra fee.
Packages at a glance.
Ready-made bundles. Everything listed, priced up front.
Tables & Chairs
Small Gatherings
1 table + 5 chairs
$20
Family & Friends
2 tables + 8 chairs
$40
Bigger Events
5 tables + 20 chairs
$100
Big Gatherings
10 tables + 40 chairs · best value
$200
Extra table $10 · extra chair $3
Movie Night
The Ultimate
+ 2nd speaker, 12 inflatable chairs, 2 couches · best value
$100
The Basic
Screen, Epson HD projector, 1 PA speaker
$222
The Comfort
+ 2nd speaker, 6 inflatable chairs, 1 couch
$599
Setup and takedown included!
Wedding
The Small
Up to 32 guests · 10 x 30 tent
$400
The Medium
Up to 48 guests · 10 x 30 tent
$550
The Large
Up to 64 guests · 20 x 40 tent
$700
The Premium
Up to 80 guests · 20 x 40 tent
$850
Tent, linens and chair covers included
Poker Night
Basic
1 table, 500 chips, cards, button, 8 chairs
$125
Ultimate
2 tables, 1,000 chips, 16 chairs, popcorn, hot dogs, cooler
$350
Keg Party
Complete keg package
Keg bucket, manual tap, wheeled dolly
$50
Keg, drinks and ice not included
Mix your own.
Pick any items below and we will total it up for you.
No package required!
Request a QuoteTables & seating
$106 ft folding table
In Tables & Chairs packages

6 ft folding table
In Tables & Chairs packages
$10
$155 ft round folding table

5 ft round folding table
$15
$10Cocktail table
Spandex cover $8 extra

Cocktail table
Spandex cover $8 extra
$10
$55Black metal folding chair
In Tables & Chairs, Poker & Wedding packages

Black metal folding chair
In Tables & Chairs, Poker & Wedding packages
$55
$50Self-inflatable chair
In Movie Comfort and Ultimate

Self-inflatable chair
In Movie Comfort and Ultimate
$50
Tent, lights & heat
cozy nights!
$4010 x 10 tent

10 x 10 tent
$40
$25String lights with stakes
Per strand

String lights with stakes
Per strand
$25
$75Patio heater
Propane tank included

Patio heater
Propane tank included
$75
Food & drink
$50Popcorn machine
Supplies included

Popcorn machine
Supplies included
$50
$50Hot dog machine

Hot dog machine
$50
$25Party cooler

Party cooler
$25
$25Hot/cold beverage dispenser
Insulated

Hot/cold beverage dispenser
Insulated
$25
Keg gear
all three for $50!
$15Keg bucket

Keg bucket
$15
$25Manual tap / pump

Manual tap / pump
$25
$15Wheeled keg dolly

Wheeled keg dolly
$15
Games
$20Corn hole

Corn hole
$20
$20Giant Connect 4

Giant Connect 4
$20
$20Giant Jenga with table
Table included

Giant Jenga with table
Table included
$20
$20Giant yard dice
Yahtzee or Farkle

Giant yard dice
Yahtzee or Farkle
$20
$253-in-1 beer pong table

3-in-1 beer pong table
$25
$75Poker table
Seats 8 to 10 players

Poker table
Seats 8 to 10 players
$75
$25Poker chips, button & cards
500 chip set

Poker chips, button & cards
500 chip set
$25
Sound & movie
$75Speaker with cordless mic
Bluetooth

Speaker with cordless mic
Bluetooth
$75
$49925 ft inflatable movie screen
Movie Night packages only

25 ft inflatable movie screen
Movie Night packages only
$499
Wedding extras & more
120″ round tablecloth
each
$10 each
Chair cover
each
$3 each
Spandex cocktail table cover
each
$8 each
Trash can
each
$5 each
Found what you need?
Call, or send a quote request with your date and items.

















































