Beautiful spaces for your special day.
Tent, round tables, black metal chairs, tablecloths and chair covers in every package. Pick by guest count, then make it yours with lights and extras..
Linens, lights and more!
Every package includes:
✓ Round tables✓ Black metal chairs✓ A tent✓ Tablecloths✓ Chair coversBuild your day.
Add lights, heat, sound and extra tables to any wedding package.s to any package.
$25String lights
Per set

String lights
Per set
$25
$15Extra 5 ft round table
Each

Extra 5 ft round table
Each
$15
$10Cocktail table
Spandex cover $8 extra

Cocktail table
Spandex cover $8 extra
$10
$75Patio heater (tall)
Each

Patio heater (tall)
Each
$75
$75Speaker with microphone
Each

Speaker with microphone
Each
$75
120″ round tablecloth
each
$10 each
Chair cover
each
$3 each
Spandex cocktail table cover
each
$8 each
Hot/cold beverage dispenser
each
$25 each
Trash can
each
$5 each
Wedding questions.
What comes in every package?
Round tables, black metal chairs, a tent, tablecloths and chair covers.
Which tent comes with my package?
The Small and Medium come with a 10 x 30 tent. The Large and Premium come with a 20 x 40 tent.
Can I add more tables or chairs?
Yes. Extra 5 ft round tables are $15 each and chair covers are $3 each. Ask about extra chairs in your quote.
Is setup included?
Ask when you request your quote and we will confirm what is included for your date.
Do you deliver?
Yes, for an extra fee. Choose delivery on the form below and we will include it in your total.
Let’s plan your wedding.
Tell us your date, guest count and the look you want. We will confirm availability and send your total.Tell us your date and guest count. We will confirm availability and send your total.












